Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Los Angeles, California

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Los Angeles, California. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Los Angeles, California with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,3437,670
BustAfghanistan 12,7287,909
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,5037,770
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,0617,495
FarahAfghanistan 12,6437,856
GardizAfghanistan 12,4627,744
GhazniAfghanistan 12,4807,755
HeratAfghanistan 12,4377,728
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,2947,640
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,3577,679
KabulAfghanistan 12,3597,680
KandaharAfghanistan 12,7267,908
KhostAfghanistan 12,4837,757
KunduzAfghanistan 12,1287,537
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,2397,606
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,1407,544
North SalangAfghanistan 12,2767,629
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,3487,673
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,1537,552
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,6027,831
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,7957,951
ShkoderAlbania 10,5356,547
TiranaAlbania 10,6186,598
VloreAlbania 10,6846,639
AdrarAlgeria 10,5546,558
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,1056,280
AlgiersAlgeria 10,1056,279
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,3756,447
BatnaAlgeria 10,3736,446
BecharAlgeria 10,1366,298
BejaiaAlgeria 10,2186,350
Beni AbbesAlgeria 10,2436,365
BiskraAlgeria 10,4146,471
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 11,0186,847
ChlefAlgeria 10,0216,227
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,3486,430
DjanetAlgeria 11,5187,157
DjelfaAlgeria 10,2656,379
El GoleaAlgeria 10,5626,563
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,5856,578
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,4816,513
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,6936,645
In AmenasAlgeria 11,2176,970
In SalahAlgeria 10,7966,709
MilianaAlgeria 10,0736,259
OranAlgeria 9,9396,176
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,9066,777
SkikdaAlgeria 10,3166,411
TamanrassetAlgeria 11,3537,055
TebessaAlgeria 10,5106,531
TimimounAlgeria 10,4846,515
TindoufAlgeria 9,9786,200
TouggourtAlgeria 10,5766,572
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 7,7084,790
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,9718,682
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,5485,933
HuamboAngola 14,8359,218
LuandaAngola 14,3548,920
LuenaAngola 15,1349,404
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,6599,109
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,9247,409
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,0987,518
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,0927,514
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,4427,732
ByrdAntarctica 12,6707,873
DavisAntarctica 16,0289,960
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,9277,412
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,3468,293
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,8486,120
AzulArgentina 9,9276,169
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,9416,177
BarilocheArgentina 9,6455,994
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,8456,118
CeresArgentina 9,2455,745
ChamicalArgentina 9,0015,593
ChepesArgentina 9,0615,631
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,2326,358
ConcordiaArgentina 9,6235,980
CórdobaArgentina 9,2115,724
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,2205,730
CorrientesArgentina 9,2745,763
EsquelArgentina 9,8036,092
EzeizaArgentina 9,8606,127
FormosaArgentina 9,2165,727
General PicoArgentina 9,5995,965
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,7136,036
JuninArgentina 9,6846,018
La PlataArgentina 9,9136,160
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 8,3665,199
La RiojaArgentina 8,8855,521
LaboulayeArgentina 9,4955,900
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,4036,464
Las LomitasArgentina 8,9315,550
Malarg EArgentina 9,2375,740
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,7806,078
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,1616,314
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,4575,877
MendozaArgentina 9,0555,627
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,0555,627
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,5695,946
NeuquenArgentina 9,6155,975
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,7586,064
OranArgentina 8,5425,308
ParanaArgentina 9,4945,899
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,5605,940
PehuajoArgentina 9,7276,044
PergaminoArgentina 9,6545,999
PigeArgentina 9,8376,113
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,2615,755
PosadasArgentina 9,4695,884
PresidenciaArgentina 9,1015,655
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,9875,585
Punta IndioArgentina 9,9846,204
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,3755,826
ReconquistaArgentina 9,3435,806
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,3585,815
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,6486,617
RivadaviaArgentina 8,7235,421
RosarioArgentina 9,5635,943
SaltaArgentina 8,5995,343
San AntonioArgentina 9,9396,176
San LuisArgentina 9,2395,741
San RafaelArgentina 9,2275,734
Santa RosaArgentina 9,6395,990
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,9175,541
SarmientoArgentina 10,1346,297
TrelewArgentina 10,1306,295
TucumanArgentina 8,7805,456
UshuaiaArgentina 10,9626,812
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,2055,720
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 9,1315,674
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,3375,802
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 11,5867,200
GeorgetownAscension Island 11,7867,324
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,1528,173
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9269,275
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,0258,094
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,1358,162
AmberleyAustralia 11,5827,197
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,2867,635
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,5337,167
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7878,568
CairnsAustralia 11,5717,191
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,2927,639
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9269,275
CedunaAustralia 13,4398,351
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,0667,498
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,2617,619
Cobar MoAustralia 12,3727,688
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,6327,228
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,7017,271
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,6568,486
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,6677,871
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,6757,877
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,6999,755
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,1827,570
East SaleAustralia 12,5987,828
Esperance (po)Australia 14,5369,033
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5359,032
EssendonAustralia 12,7567,927
ForrestAustralia 13,8718,620
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,3527,675
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9979,319
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,5938,447
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3028,266
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,7907,948
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,8067,958
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 11,9387,418
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4638,987
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,7547,926
LavertonAustralia 12,7747,938
LearmonthAustralia 14,7619,173
LongreachAustralia 12,0777,504
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,0767,504
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,2917,016
Low HeadAustralia 12,7637,931
Mackay MoAustralia 11,5087,151
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,5807,818
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1928,819
MeekatharraAustralia 14,5569,045
Melbourne (airport)Australia 12,7597,928
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 12,7547,926
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,8217,967
Mount GambierAustralia 13,0898,133
Mount IsaAustralia 12,3547,677
Norfolk IslandAustralia 10,4346,484
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,0407,482
Nowra RanAustralia 12,1667,560
NuriootpaAustralia 13,0908,134
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6399,097
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,0778,126
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9969,318
Port HedlandAustralia 14,2498,854
RichmondAustralia 12,0757,503
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,5287,164
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,0627,495
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,0547,491
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,7807,942
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,7807,941
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,5227,160
TibooburraAustralia 12,5937,825
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,6187,219
WaggaAustralia 12,4257,721
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,7109,763
WilliamtownAustralia 11,9457,423
Willis Island M.O.Australia 11,1566,932
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3998,948
WoomeraAustralia 13,1268,156
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1068,144
GrazAustria 9,9056,155
InnsbruckAustria 9,6896,021
KlagenfurtAustria 9,8836,142
LinzAustria 9,7376,051
SalzburgAustria 9,7216,041
ViennaAustria 9,8336,110
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,7546,061
AgdamAzerbaijan 11,6567,243
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,8607,370
GancaAzerbaijan 11,5727,191
GoycayAzerbaijan 11,6017,209
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 11,5707,189
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,0985,032
LerwickUk 8,0985,032
QabalaAzerbaijan 11,5677,188
QubaAzerbaijan 11,5367,169
SakiAzerbaijan 11,5297,164
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,7387,294
SamaxiAzerbaijan 11,6187,219
XacmazAzerbaijan 11,5367,169
XankandiAzerbaijan 11,6567,243
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,8007,333
YevlaxAzerbaijan 11,5947,205
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 11,4717,128
Horta, FaialAzores 7,7284,802
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,9964,969
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,4884,653
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 4,0552,520
MuharraqBahrain 13,2228,216
ChittagongBangladesh 12,9868,070
DhakaBangladesh 12,9248,031
CharnocksBarbados 6,3473,944
BrestBelarus 9,7616,066
GomelBelarus 9,9656,192
GrodnoBelarus 9,6325,985
MinskBelarus 9,7146,036
MogilevBelarus 9,7846,080
VitebskBelarus 9,6586,002
BrusselsBelgium 9,0555,627
D’UccleBelgium 9,0555,627
OstendeBelgium 8,9505,562
Belize CityBelize 3,5032,177
BeninBenin 12,3567,678
BohiconBenin 12,2707,625
CotonouBenin 12,3567,678
KandiBenin 12,0537,490
NatitingouBenin 11,9857,448
ParakouBenin 12,1587,555
SaveBenin 12,2417,607
BermudaBermuda 4,9463,073
La PazBolivia 7,7274,802
Santa CruzBolivia 8,1985,094
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 10,3236,415
FrancistownBotswana 16,39110,185
MaunBotswana 15,9559,914
TshaneBotswana 16,0249,958
AimoresBrazil 10,1016,277
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,8546,123
AltamiraBrazil 8,0455,000
Alto TapajosBrazil 7,8724,892
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,0646,254
ApodiBrazil 9,4985,902
AracajuBrazil 9,9016,152
AracuaiBrazil 9,8446,117
AragarcasBrazil 8,9225,545
AraxaBrazil 9,6155,975
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,7396,052
BageBrazil 9,8996,151
BambuiBrazil 9,7236,042
BarbacenaBrazil 9,9916,209
BarbalhaBrazil 9,4685,884
BarcelosBrazil 6,9594,324
BarraBrazil 9,3685,821
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,8155,478
BarreirasBrazil 9,2785,766
BelémBrazil 8,2635,135
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,8896,145
BelterraBrazil 7,7654,825
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,1545,688
Bom JesusBrazil 9,9746,198
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,4905,897
BrasiliaBrazil 9,2735,762
BrevesBrazil 8,0975,032
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,1876,331
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,2496,369
CabroboBrazil 9,5425,930
CaceresBrazil 8,4925,277
CaetiteBrazil 9,6115,973
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,7716,072
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,0595,629
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,4965,901
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,9426,178
Campos SalesBrazil 9,3515,811
CanavieirasBrazil 10,0366,237
CaparaoBrazil 10,1016,277
CapinopolisBrazil 9,3385,802
CaratingaBrazil 10,0306,233
CaravelasBrazil 10,1436,303
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,5065,907
CarolinaBrazil 8,7415,432
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,7326,047
CataguasesBrazil 10,0896,270
CatalaoBrazil 9,4365,864
CatanduvaBrazil 9,5575,939
CaxiasBrazil 8,9465,559
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,9526,184
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,7156,037
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,0556,248
ChapecoBrazil 9,6996,027
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,3055,161
CipoBrazil 9,7806,077
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,6435,371
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,8716,134
CordeiroBrazil 10,1596,313
CorrentinaBrazil 9,3865,833
CorumbaBrazil 8,7325,426
CoximBrazil 8,9045,533
CrateusBrazil 9,2075,722
CuiabaBrazil 8,5815,332
CuritibaBrazil 9,8336,111
DiamantinaBrazil 9,8056,093
DiamantinoBrazil 8,4705,263
DouradosBrazil 9,1745,701
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,1016,277
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,9546,186
EspinosaBrazil 9,6545,999
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 9,8776,138
FloraniaBrazil 9,6175,976
FlorestaBrazil 9,6175,976
FlorianoBrazil 9,0995,654
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,0396,238
FormosaBrazil 9,3065,783
FortalezaBrazil 9,3065,783
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,4365,864
FrancaBrazil 9,6425,991
GaranhunsBrazil 9,8196,102
GoianiaBrazil 9,2235,731
GoiasBrazil 9,0985,653
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,9866,205
GrajauBrazil 8,7295,424
GuairaBrazil 9,3545,812
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,3025,780
GuaratingaBrazil 10,0536,247
IbiriteBrazil 9,8856,143
IguatuBrazil 9,4085,846
IlheusBrazil 9,9706,196
ImperatrizBrazil 8,6185,355
IndaialBrazil 9,9416,178
IpameriBrazil 9,3865,833
IraiBrazil 9,6576,001
IreceBrazil 9,4975,901
ItaberabaBrazil 9,7056,031
ItacoatiaraBrazil 7,4964,658
ItaitubaBrazil 7,7874,839
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,8426,116
ItaperunaBrazil 10,1456,304
ItapevaBrazil 9,7616,065
ItirucuBrazil 9,8006,090
ItuacuBrazil 9,7116,034
IvinhemaBrazil 9,2495,747
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,6195,977
JacobinaBrazil 9,6135,974
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,4465,870
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,8566,125
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,5525,936
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,0606,251
LavrasBrazil 9,8886,145
LencoisBrazil 9,6225,979
LinharesBrazil 10,1816,326
LondrinaBrazil 9,5405,928
MacapaBrazil 7,9334,930
MacauBrazil 9,5705,947
MaceioBrazil 9,9436,178
MachadoBrazil 9,8426,116
ManausBrazil 7,3594,573
MarabaBrazil 8,4595,257
MaringaBrazil 9,4825,892
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,7984,846
Monte AzulBrazil 9,6686,008
Monte SantoBrazil 9,6686,008
MonteiroBrazil 9,7066,032
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,6806,015
Morada NovaBrazil 9,4095,847
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,5495,934
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,1626,315
ObidosBrazil 7,6664,764
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,8396,114
ParacatuBrazil 9,4605,879
ParanaBrazil 9,0605,630
ParanaguaBrazil 9,8996,151
ParanaibaBrazil 9,2785,765
ParintinsBrazil 7,6094,728
ParnaibaBrazil 8,9735,576
Passo FundoBrazil 9,7976,088
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,5845,955
PaulistanaBrazil 9,3565,814
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,6996,027
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,8556,124
PeixeBrazil 8,9665,572
PetrolinaBrazil 9,4955,900
PicosBrazil 9,2565,752
PiraiBrazil 10,0726,259
PirenopolisBrazil 9,1905,711
PompeuBrazil 9,7526,060
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,1285,673
Porto De MozBrazil 7,9444,937
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,7526,060
Porto VelhoBrazil 7,4464,627
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,0126,221
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,8715,513
PosseBrazil 9,2915,774
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,3335,800
RecifeBrazil 9,9126,159
RemansoBrazil 9,3675,821
Rio BrancoBrazil 7,2324,494
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,1526,308
Rio NegroBrazil 9,8406,115
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,1735,700
SalvadorBrazil 9,9046,154
Santa MariaBrazil 9,8076,094
SantaremBrazil 7,7724,830
SantosBrazil 9,9646,192
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,7066,032
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,2975,156
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,5305,922
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,9856,205
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,6165,975
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,9456,180
Sao LuisBrazil 8,7095,412
Sao MateusBrazil 10,1546,310
São PauloBrazil 9,9106,158
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,6966,025
Sena MadureiraBrazil 7,0994,411
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,5925,961
SerrinhaBrazil 9,7756,074
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,8326,109
SobralBrazil 9,1425,681
SoureBrazil 8,2075,100
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,2455,745
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,1126,284
SurubimBrazil 9,8256,106
TaguatingaBrazil 9,1715,699
TarauacaBrazil 6,8604,263
TauaBrazil 9,2835,769
TefeBrazil 6,9804,337
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,9566,187
TeresinaBrazil 9,0085,598
TiriosBrazil 7,3504,568
TorresBrazil 10,0736,260
TracuateuaBrazil 8,3775,206
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,3135,787
TriunfoBrazil 9,6085,970
TucuruiBrazil 8,3005,158
TuriacuBrazil 8,5575,317
UaupesBrazil 6,5254,054
UbatubaBrazil 10,0326,234
UberabaBrazil 9,5475,933
VassourasBrazil 10,0766,261
VicosaBrazil 10,0346,235
VitoriaBrazil 10,2176,349
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,8216,103
Ze DocaBrazil 8,6745,390
BurgasBulgaria 10,8346,732
LomBulgaria 10,5376,548
PlevenBulgaria 10,6336,607
PlovdivBulgaria 10,7596,686
SadovoBulgaria 10,7686,691
SandanskiBulgaria 10,7536,682
SofiaBulgaria 10,6546,620
VarnaBulgaria 10,7836,700
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 11,5987,207
BurundiBurundi 15,2459,473
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,2008,202
SiemreapCambodia 13,1148,149
BatouriCameroon 13,4788,375
DoualaCameroon 13,1408,166
GarouaCameroon 13,0178,089
MamfeCameroon 12,9758,063
MarouaCameroon 12,9928,074
NgaoundereCameroon 13,1898,196
NkoundjaCameroon 13,0988,139
YaoundeCameroon 13,2988,264
YokoCameroon 13,2358,225
Abbotsford, BcCanada 1,7101,062
Agassiz, BcCanada 1,7251,072
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,9572,459
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,3743,339
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,7963,602
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 3,0051,867
Atikokan, OnCanada 2,7531,711
Bagotville, QcCanada 4,2012,611
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 1,7351,078
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,7022,301
Banff, AbCanada 1,9331,201
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,5762,222
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,2993,293
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,8751,165
Bissett, MbCanada 2,6401,640
Blue River, BcCanada 2,0251,258
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,7042,302
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 2,3801,479
Brandon, MbCanada 2,3291,447
Broadview, SkCanada 2,2351,389
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,0723,152
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 2,0411,268
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,9653,707
Burns Lake, BcCanada 2,3491,460
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,9162,433
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,9431,207
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,9982,484
Campbell River, BcCanada 1,8671,160
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,1433,196
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,9923,102
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,5792,846
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,0472,515
Cape Scott, BcCanada 2,0431,269
Cape St James, BcCanada 2,2431,394
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,1983,230
Castlegar, BcCanada 1,7101,063
Chapais, QcCanada 3,9432,450
Charlo, NbCanada 4,5452,825
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,7932,979
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,7932,978
Chatham Point, BcCanada 1,9111,188
Chatham, NbCanada 4,6122,866
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 3,7852,352
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 3,7762,346
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,7322,940
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 3,2912,045
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,9672,465
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,0253,123
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,3641,469
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 3,4502,144
Comox, BcCanada 1,8341,140
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,5492,205
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 4,1182,559
Coronation, AbCanada 2,0921,300
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,7571,092
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,1753,216
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,4161,501
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,4291,509
Dease Lake, BcCanada 2,8561,775
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,1963,229
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,8403,008
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 4,1012,548
Dryden, OnCanada 2,7391,702
Earlton, OnCanada 3,5512,206
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,1891,360
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,2281,385
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,2171,378
Edson, AbCanada 2,1901,361
Egg Island, BcCanada 2,0711,287
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 3,2732,034
Estevan, SkCanada 2,1211,318
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 2,3061,433
Eureka, NtCanada 5,3173,304
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,6491,646
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,8141,748
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,5841,606
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,7871,732
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,9081,186
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,1011,927
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,9381,826
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,4871,545
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,7241,693
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 4,5222,810
Fredericton, NbCanada 4,5332,817
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,7262,937
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,4043,358
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 3,0771,912
Gladman Point, NtCanada 1,7131,065
Golden, BcCanada 1,9351,202
Goose, NfCanada 4,9743,091
Gore Bay, OnCanada 3,2972,049
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,3631,468
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,6642,898
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,8813,033
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,2882,043
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,7732,966
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,7752,967
Hamilton, OnCanada 3,4652,153
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,9763,092
Harrow, OnCanada 3,2131,997
Hay River, NtCanada 2,9981,863
Hope, BcCanada 1,7351,078
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,2442,637
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 4,0292,503
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,9392,448
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,7262,937
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,0363,129
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,2051,370
Kamloops, BcCanada 1,8721,163
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 3,4022,114
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 3,3992,112
Kelowna, BcCanada 1,7841,108
Kenora, OnCanada 2,6381,639
Kingston, OnCanada 3,7402,324
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,1842,600
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,7742,345
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,5482,826
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,9512,455
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,5691,596
La Tuque, QcCanada 3,1901,982
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,8582,397
Langara, BcCanada 2,5331,574
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 3,1661,968
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,8131,126
London, OnCanada 3,3652,091
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,7162,931
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,8681,782
Lytton, BcCanada 1,8301,137
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,3412,697
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,8052,364
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,8101,125
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,5142,183
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 2,1981,366
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,8961,178
Merry Island, BcCanada 1,7851,109
Moncton, NbCanada 4,6742,905
Mont Joli, QcCanada 4,4082,739
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,9982,484
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 3,9722,468
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,1021,306
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 3,5872,229
Morden, MbCanada 2,3801,479
Muskoka, OnCanada 3,5342,196
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,9163,055
Nanaimo, BcCanada 1,7541,090
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,8753,030
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 4,2792,659
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,5312,194
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,2441,395
North Bay, OnCanada 3,5462,203
Ottawa (airport)Canada 3,8212,375
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 3,8222,375
Peace River, AbCanada 2,4801,541
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 4,2392,634
Penticton, BcCanada 1,7301,075
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,7002,299
Peterborough, OnCanada 3,5992,237
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,9841,854
Port Alberni, BcCanada 1,7931,114
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,0833,159
Port Hardy, BcCanada 1,9991,242
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,4201,504
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,3691,472
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,2441,394
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 2,4511,523
Princeton, BcCanada 2,3161,439
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,7082,926
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 4,1612,586
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,1481,335
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,0611,280
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,7501,709
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,1511,337
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,1481,335
Resolute, NtCanada 4,7082,926
Revelstoke, BcCanada 1,8941,177
Roberval, QcCanada 4,1102,554
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,0633,146
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,8301,137
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,5862,850
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 2,3961,489
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,5102,803
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,6002,859
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,2321,387
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 3,1661,967
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,5732,842
Scott, SkCanada 2,1871,359
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,5592,833
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,7782,969
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 4,1322,568
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,0672,527
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,7391,702
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,8071,745
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,3921,486
Smithers, BcCanada 2,4211,505
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,1193,181
Summerside, PeCanada 4,7382,944
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,0171,253
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,0131,251
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,0303,126
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,2442,638
Terrace, BcCanada 2,4171,502
Teslin, YtCanada 3,0971,925
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,6071,620
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,9381,826
Thompson, MbCanada 2,8971,800
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 2,8891,795
Timmins, OnCanada 3,4512,144
Tofino, BcCanada 1,7901,113
Toronto, OntarioCanada 3,5122,183
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 3,4942,171
Trenton, OnCanada 3,6652,278
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 3,1421,953
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,9573,080
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,9411,828
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,6982,298
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 1,7421,083
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,2321,387
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,2401,392
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 1,6881,049
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 1,6661,035
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,5412,822
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 3,4322,133
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,0091,870
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,2131,996
Wiarton, OnCanada 3,3902,106
Windsor, OnCanada 3,2111,995
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,4781,540
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,2871,421
Yarmouth, NsCanada 4,5802,846
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,1851,979
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,3161,439
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 9,3935,837
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 9,2905,773
SalCape Verde 9,4635,881
BanguiCentral African Republic 13,8058,579
BiraoCentral African Republic 13,6158,460
AbecheChad 13,1738,186
FayaChad 12,6987,891
MoundouChad 13,2818,253
N’DjamenaChad 12,9138,024
AntofagastaChile 8,1495,064
AricaChile 7,7264,801
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,0406,239
ChicoChile 10,0996,276
ChillanChile 9,1965,715
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,1585,691
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,4965,280
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,9466,181
Curico-General FreireChile 9,0985,654
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,9214,922
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,8644,265
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,0886,890
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,6585,380
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,5015,904
ParronChile 9,0695,635
Puerto AysenChile 9,9486,182
Puerto MonttChile 9,5735,949
Punta ArenasChile 10,7036,651
QuinteroChile 8,9205,543
SantiagoChile 9,0005,593
SewellChile 9,0695,635
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,3585,815
ValdiviaChile 9,4205,854
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,4655,882
VallenarChile 8,6375,367
ValparaisoChile 8,9335,551
AltaiChina 10,5596,561
BeijingChina 10,0686,256
ChangchunChina 9,2285,734
ChangduChina 11,8747,379
ChangshaChina 11,2486,989
ChengduChina 11,5647,186
ChongqingChina 11,5277,163
DuianChina 11,3367,044
ErlianChina 9,9916,208
GanzhouChina 11,3017,022
GuangzhouChina 11,6217,222
HaikouChina 12,1117,526
HailarChina 9,1345,676
HamiChina 10,8846,764
HetanChina 11,8887,387
JiuquanChina 10,9866,827
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,7257,286
KashiChina 11,7207,283
KunmingChina 12,1557,553
LanzhouChina 11,0766,883
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,2927,639
NanchangChina 11,0166,846
NanjingChina 10,5526,557
NanningChina 12,0247,472
PingbianChina 10,9616,811
QingdaoChina 10,1316,296
QiqiharChina 9,0505,623
RuoqiangChina 11,4537,117
ShanghaiChina 10,4346,484
ShantouChina 11,3837,073
ShenyangChina 9,4975,901
TaiyuanChina 10,4736,508
TaoyuanChina 10,9276,790
TengchongChina 12,3817,694
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,9806,823
Xi’AnChina 10,9676,815
XichangChina 11,9157,404
YanjiChina 9,0425,619
YichangChina 11,1386,921
YinchuanChina 10,7446,676
YiningChina 11,1276,915
ZhengzhouChina 10,6556,621
ZhijiangChina 11,5167,156
Aepto.San LuisColombia 5,6143,488
Antonio NarinoColombia 5,5953,477
AraucaColombia 5,7213,555
BarranquillaColombia 5,1103,175
Benito SalasColombia 5,6333,501
BogotáColombia 5,5993,479
Camilo DazaColombia 5,5073,422
El CaranoColombia 5,3203,306
Las GaviotasColombia 5,8823,655
MatecanaColombia 5,4593,392
PeralesColombia 5,5363,440
Pto.CarrenoColombia 6,0643,768
Rafael NunezColombia 5,0753,154
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 4,3982,733
Simon BolivarColombia 5,1413,195
VanguardiaColombia 5,6833,531
Vasquez CoboColombia 6,6114,108
YariguiesColombia 5,4623,394
MoroniComoros 16,92010,514
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,3842,724
LimonCosta Rica 4,4792,784
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,3332,693
San JoseCosta Rica 4,3962,731
CrikvenicaCroatia 10,0326,234
DubrovnikCroatia 10,4186,474
SibenikCroatia 10,2176,349
SplitCroatia 10,2626,377
ZagrebCroatia 10,0346,235
CamagueyCuba 4,1922,605
CasablancaCuba 3,6972,297
HavanaCuba 3,7022,300
WillemstadCuraçao 5,5383,442
FamagustaCyprus 11,8157,342
LarnacaCyprus 11,8287,350
LimassolCyprus 11,8267,349
NicosiaCyprus 11,7887,325
BrnoCzech Republic 9,7666,068
ChebCzech Republic 9,4975,901
MosnovCzech Republic 9,7766,075
PragueCzech Republic 9,5765,951
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,4118,955
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,3558,920
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,2328,844
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,7659,796
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,1229,397
CopenhagenDenmark 9,0195,604
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 9,1545,689
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,8695,512
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,8065,472
MarstalDenmark 9,0075,597
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 9,0725,637
OdenseDenmark 8,9605,568
RandersDenmark 8,8545,502
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 9,1425,681
StudsgårdDenmark 8,8385,492
TønderDenmark 8,9305,550
TylstrupDenmark 8,7895,461
TystofteDenmark 9,0075,597
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,8215,481
VestervigDenmark 8,7575,441
DjiboutiDjibouti 14,5949,069
Melville HallDominica 6,0373,751
AltamiraDominican Republic 4,9323,065
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,0843,159
AzuaDominican Republic 4,9993,106
BaniDominican Republic 5,0543,141
BarahonaDominican Republic 4,9883,100
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,0923,164
CabreraDominican Republic 5,0213,120
ConstanzDominican Republic 4,9863,098
CotuiDominican Republic 5,0303,126
DajabonDominican Republic 4,8563,018
DuvergeDominican Republic 4,9403,070
El CercadoDominican Republic 4,9213,058
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,1483,199
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 4,9863,098
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,1273,186
HigueyDominican Republic 5,1863,222
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 4,9063,048
ImbertDominican Republic 4,9473,074
JarabacoaDominican Republic 4,9793,094
JimaniDominican Republic 4,9123,052
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,1693,212
La VegaDominican Republic 4,9883,099
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,1063,173
LuperonDominican Republic 4,9103,051
MichesDominican Republic 5,1333,190
MocaDominican Republic 4,9763,092
MoncionDominican Republic 4,9163,055
Monte CristiDominican Republic 4,8463,011
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,0743,153
NaguaDominican Republic 5,0403,132
NeybaDominican Republic 4,9463,073
PedernalesDominican Republic 4,9403,070
PimentelDominican Republic 5,0263,123
PoloDominican Republic 4,9793,094
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 4,9543,078
RestauracionDominican Republic 4,9033,047
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,0043,110
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,0013,107
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,1413,195
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,0983,168
SalcedoDominican Republic 4,9883,099
SamanaDominican Republic 5,0963,167
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,0773,155
San J. MatasDominican Republic 4,9463,073
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,0243,122
San JuanDominican Republic 4,9463,073
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,1983,230
SanchezDominican Republic 5,0703,151
SantiagoDominican Republic 4,9563,080
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 4,8953,042
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,0863,161
TamayoDominican Republic 4,9683,087
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,0473,136
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,0443,135
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 4,8743,029
YamasaDominican Republic 5,0553,141
YasicaDominican Republic 4,9583,081
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,8604,263
CanarEcuador 5,7873,596
GuayaquilEcuador 5,6843,532
IzobambaEcuador 5,6383,503
La ConcordiaEcuador 5,5433,445
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,8913,661
MilagroEcuador 5,7023,543
OtavaloEcuador 5,6113,487
PichilingueEcuador 5,6283,497
PortoviejoEcuador 5,5493,448
PuyoEcuador 5,7763,589
QuitoEcuador 5,6273,496
RumipambaEcuador 5,6873,534
San GabrielEcuador 5,6163,490
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 12,0517,488
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 12,2897,636
AswanEgypt 12,8948,013
AsyutEgypt 12,5087,772
BahariyaEgypt 12,2837,633
Beni SuefEgypt 12,3107,649
CairoEgypt 12,2207,594
DabaaEgypt 11,9987,456
DakhlaEgypt 12,5627,806
El ArishEgypt 12,2237,595
El TorEgypt 12,5057,770
FarafraEgypt 12,3637,683
HelwanEgypt 12,2427,607
HurguadaEgypt 12,6147,838
IsmailiaEgypt 12,2077,586
KhargaEgypt 12,6417,855
KosseirEgypt 12,7397,916
LuxorEgypt 12,7197,904
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,9147,403
MinyaEgypt 12,3927,700
Port-SaidEgypt 12,1387,543
Ras ElnakbEgypt 12,4107,712
Ras NsranyEgypt 12,5587,804
Ras-SedrEgypt 12,3287,661
SalloumEgypt 11,7977,331
Siwa OasisEgypt 12,0347,478
SohagEgypt 12,5867,821
St. KatrineEgypt 12,4737,751
TahrirEgypt 12,1367,541
TantaEgypt 12,1357,541
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,6612,275
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,7092,305
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,6532,270
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,7012,300
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 13,0798,128
AsmaraEritrea 14,0388,724
AssabEritrea 14,4208,961
MassawaEritrea 14,0278,716
TallinEstonia 9,0925,650
TartuEstonia 9,2555,751
VilsandiEstonia 9,1055,658
Addis AbabaEthiopia 14,6719,117
GonderEthiopia 14,2508,855
NegeleEthiopia 15,0739,366
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,1946,956
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 7,7334,805
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 7,6894,778
Laucala BayFiji 8,8405,493
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 8,8915,525
NandiFiji 8,8915,525
Ono-I-LauFiji 8,8065,472
HelsinkiFinland 9,0195,605
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 9,0145,602
JoensuuFinland 8,9025,532
JokioinenFinland 8,9265,547
JyvskylFinland 8,8335,489
KajaaniFinland 8,6985,405
KuopioFinland 8,8335,489
KuusamoFinland 8,5645,322
LappeenrantaFinland 9,0285,610
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,8855,521
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,7995,468
OuluFinland 8,5815,332
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 8,3745,204
TampereFinland 8,8715,513
TurkuFinland 8,9195,542
VaasaFinland 8,6675,386
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 10,0096,220
BiarritzFrance 9,2935,775
BordeauxFrance 9,2415,743
BrestFrance 8,7645,446
CaenFrance 8,9305,549
ChateaurouxFrance 9,2255,732
DijonFrance 9,3735,825
GourdonFrance 9,3675,821
GrenobleFrance 9,5765,951
Le MansFrance 9,0595,629
LilleFrance 9,0115,600
LyonFrance 9,4895,896
MarseilleFrance 9,6876,020
MontpellierFrance 9,6055,969
NancyFrance 9,3185,790
NantesFrance 9,0175,603
NiceFrance 9,7806,077
ParisFrance 9,1075,659
PerpignanFrance 9,6095,971
StrasbourgFrance 9,3995,841
ToulonFrance 9,7536,061
ToulouseFrance 9,4545,875
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,5044,663
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,4304,617
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,5054,664
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,6164,732
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,3124,544
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 5,3303,312
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 6,6234,116
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 6,6214,114
HaoFrench Polynesia 6,2563,888
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 6,5834,091
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 6,0743,775
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 7,1674,454
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,51611,506
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,15911,284
BitamGabon 13,4278,344
CocobeachGabon 13,3518,296
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 13,8758,622
LambarnGabon 13,5298,407
LastourvilleGabon 13,7468,542
LibrevilleGabon 13,3758,312
MakokouGabon 13,6558,485
MayumbaGabon 13,7568,548
MitzicGabon 13,5288,407
MkamboGabon 13,7088,519
MoandaGabon 13,8438,602
MouilaGabon 13,6788,499
Port-GentilGabon 13,4018,328
TchibanGabon 13,7488,543
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,9033,047
BanjulGambia 10,2336,359
SukhumiGeorgia 11,1926,955
TbilisiGeorgia 11,4377,107
BerlinGermany 9,3285,797
BrockenGermany 9,2695,760
CologneGermany 9,1695,698
DresdenGermany 9,4645,881
ErfurtGermany 9,3545,813
EssenGermany 9,1345,676
FichtelbergGermany 9,4905,897
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,3195,791
GeisenheimGermany 9,2975,777
GorlitzGermany 9,5125,911
HamburgGermany 9,0875,647
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 9,0875,647
HannoverGermany 9,1715,699
HelgolandGermany 8,9495,561
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,6275,982
KarlsruheGermany 9,4005,841
KasselGermany 9,2585,753
KonstanzGermany 9,5495,934
LeipzigGermany 9,3825,830
LindenbergGermany 9,3855,832
MagdeburgGermany 9,2855,770
MunichGermany 9,6185,977
MünsterGermany 9,1185,666
NeustrelitzGermany 9,2425,743
NurembergGermany 9,4865,895
NurnbergGermany 9,4845,893
PotsdamGermany 9,3255,795
RostockGermany 9,1295,673
SchleswigGermany 8,9935,589
StuttgartGermany 9,4575,877
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,2535,750
ZugspitzeGermany 9,6586,002
AccraGhana 12,1927,576
KumasiGhana 11,9907,451
TamaleGhana 11,8617,371
GibraltarGibraltar 9,5805,953
AlexandroupolisGreece 10,9326,793
AthensGreece 11,1106,904
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 11,1376,921
ChiosGreece 11,1836,949
CorfuGreece 10,7836,701
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 10,7426,675
Heraklion, CreteGreece 11,4337,104
IoanninaGreece 10,8176,722
KalamataGreece 11,1206,910
KerkiraGreece 10,7836,701
Kythira IslandGreece 11,2416,986
LamiaGreece 10,9676,815
LarissaGreece 10,8976,772
LemnosGreece 10,9906,829
LimnosGreece 10,9946,832
MethoniGreece 11,1276,914
MilosGreece 11,2677,001
MitiliniGreece 11,1346,919
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 11,1296,915
NaxosGreece 11,2727,005
PatrasGreece 10,9966,833
RhodesGreece 11,4577,119
SamosGreece 11,2807,010
Skiros IslandGreece 11,0536,868
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 11,3697,065
ThessalonikiGreece 10,8386,735
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 11,0956,894
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 11,0026,837
AasiaatGreenland 5,5433,444
AmmassalikGreenland 6,1953,849
AputiteqGreenland 6,3883,969
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,5884,094
FrederikshbGreenland 5,6313,499
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,4803,405
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,6223,494
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,7084,169
JakobshavnGreenland 5,6203,492
JulianehbGreenland 5,8293,622
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,6053,483
Kap TobinGreenland 6,7114,170
NanortalikGreenland 5,8793,653
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,8593,641
NordGreenland 6,4674,019
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,5353,440
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,3473,323
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,9933,724
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,6083,485
UpernavikGreenland 5,5203,430
UummannaqGreenland 5,6063,484
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,9753,713
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,9763,714
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,5292,193
BokeGuinea 10,5536,558
ConakryGuinea 10,7486,679
FaranahGuinea 10,9706,817
KankanGuinea 11,0736,881
KindiaGuinea 10,7836,701
KissidougouGuinea 11,0696,879
LabeGuinea 10,7496,679
MacentaGuinea 11,1806,947
MamouGuinea 10,8316,730
NzerekoreGuinea 11,3397,046
SiguiriGuinea 11,0136,844
BissauGuinea-Bissau 10,4246,478
GeorgetownGuyana 6,8554,260
TimehriGuyana 6,8654,266
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 4,8653,023
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 3,9392,448
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 4,1082,553
Kahului, MauiHawaii 3,9962,483
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 4,2032,612
Midway IslandHawaii 5,5763,465
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 4,0022,487
CatacamasHonduras 3,8822,413
CholutecaHonduras 3,8962,421
La CeibaHonduras 3,7462,328
La MesaHonduras 3,6772,285
Puerto LempiraHonduras 4,0412,511
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,6562,272
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,8372,384
TelaHonduras 3,6962,297
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 11,6477,238
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 11,6487,238
BudapestHungary 10,0146,223
Budapest-LORINCHungary 10,0286,232
DebrecenHungary 10,1236,290
KeszthelyHungary 10,0066,218
MiskolcHungary 10,0306,233
PecsHungary 10,1196,288
SzegedHungary 10,1766,324
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,9336,173
AkureyriIceland 7,0524,382
DalatangiIceland 7,2584,510
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 7,2414,500
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 7,1404,437
RaufarhöfnIceland 7,1034,414
ReykhólarIceland 6,8864,279
ReykjavíkIceland 6,9534,321
StykkisholmurIceland 6,8784,274
VestmannaeyjarIceland 7,0574,386
AgraIndia 13,0048,081
AhmedabadIndia 13,5708,433
AkolaIndia 13,7248,528
AllahabadIndia 13,0788,127
AmritsarIndia 12,5937,826
BangaloreIndia 14,5339,031
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,3108,893
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,4668,368
BikanerIndia 13,0198,090
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,4388,972
CherrapunjiIndia 12,7057,895
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,7057,895
DaltonganjIndia 13,1448,168
DarbhangaIndia 12,8577,990
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,3387,667
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,3327,663
DumkaIndia 12,9998,077
DwarkaIndia 13,7058,516
GoaIndia 14,3708,930
GuwahatiIndia 12,6287,847
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,0298,717
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,5398,413
JagdalpurIndia 13,7358,535
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,1298,158
KotaIndia 13,2758,249
KozhikodeIndia 14,7729,179
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,2647,621
LudhianaIndia 12,6547,864
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,6269,088
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,7147,901
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,0218,713
MusulipatnamIndia 14,0688,742
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,6238,465
New DelhiIndia 12,8727,999
PambanIndia 14,8629,236
PuneIndia 14,0388,724
SagarIndia 13,3398,289
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,3277,660
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,0289,339
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,0289,339
VeravalIndia 13,8488,605
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,8298,593
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,3907,699
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 13,2308,221
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 14,4418,974
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 13,2148,212
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 12,3467,672
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,6757,255
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,3168,896
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,5647,186
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 14,5659,051
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 13,7818,563
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,1926,955
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 13,6128,459
AbadanIran 12,7297,910
ArakIran 12,3547,677
BabolsarIran 12,1057,522
Bandar AbbasIran 13,1938,198
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,9777,443
Bandar LengehIran 13,2558,237
BirjandIran 12,5837,819
BushehrIran 12,9308,035
ChahbaharIran 13,4308,345
DezfulIran 12,5267,784
EsfahanIran 12,5547,801
IranshahrIran 13,2178,213
KermanIran 12,8627,992
KermanshahIran 12,2747,627
Khoram AbadIran 12,3967,703
MashhadIran 12,2077,585
OroomiehIran 11,8747,378
RamsarIran 12,0587,493
RashtIran 11,9967,454
SemnanIran 12,2397,605
ShahroudIran 12,1627,558
ShirazIran 12,8958,013
TabrizIran 11,8527,365
TeheranIran 12,2017,582
YazdIran 12,6557,864
ZahedanIran 12,9658,057
ZanjanIran 12,0467,486
BaghdadIraq 12,3297,662
BasraIraq 12,6987,891
BelmulletIreland 8,0675,013
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,2555,130
ClaremorrisIreland 8,1555,067
ClonesIreland 8,2185,107
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,1535,066
CorkIreland 8,3005,157
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,3035,159
DublinIreland 8,3195,169
KilkennyIreland 8,3185,169
Malin HeadIreland 8,1345,055
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,3935,215
ShannonIreland 8,2245,110
ValentiaIreland 8,1995,095
EilatIsrael 12,4217,718
HaifaIsrael 12,0897,512
JerusalemIsrael 12,1947,578
Tel AvivIsrael 12,1697,562
AlbengaItaly 9,7966,088
AlgheroItaly 10,0886,269
AmendolaItaly 10,4046,465
AnconaItaly 10,1116,283
ArezzoItaly 10,0406,239
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 10,4916,519
BergamoItaly 9,7436,054
BolognaItaly 9,9206,165
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,7576,063
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 10,5876,579
BrindisiItaly 10,5936,582
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,2486,368
CameriItaly 9,7016,029
CampobassoItaly 10,3486,431
Cape BellavistaItaly 10,2276,355
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,2856,391
Cape FrascaItaly 10,1726,321
Cape MeleItaly 9,8066,094
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 10,5166,535
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,7326,669
CerviaItaly 9,9966,212
CiampinoItaly 10,2216,351
Cimone MountainItaly 9,9196,164
Cisa PassItaly 9,8556,124
CivitavecchiaItaly 10,1626,315
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,7886,082
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,8046,714
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 10,7006,649
DecimomannuItaly 10,2346,359
DobbiacoItaly 9,7776,075
FalconaraItaly 10,1036,278
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,9776,200
Foggia, PugliaItaly 10,4026,464
FonniItaly 10,1866,330
FrontoneItaly 10,0806,264
FrosinoneItaly 10,2726,383
GelaItaly 10,7216,662
GenoaItaly 9,8036,092
GhediItaly 9,7936,086
Gioia Del ColleItaly 10,5336,546
GrazzaniseItaly 10,3636,440
GrossetoItaly 10,0606,252
GrottaglieItaly 10,5796,574
GuardiavecchiaItaly 10,1026,277
GuidoniaItaly 10,2126,346
IstranaItaly 9,8626,128
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,7696,692
LatinaItaly 10,2606,376
LatronicoItaly 10,5486,555
LecceItaly 10,6406,612
M. CalamitaItaly 10,0276,231
Marina Di GinosaItaly 10,5626,563
Messina, SicilyItaly 10,6936,644
MilanItaly 9,7406,052
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,6966,025
Mount ArgentarioItaly 10,0976,274
Naples, CampaniaItaly 10,3906,456
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 10,1346,298
PadovaItaly 9,8746,136
Paganella MountainItaly 9,7686,070
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,5816,575
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,5636,564
PantelleriaItaly 10,6196,598
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,8486,119
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,2336,359
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 10,1056,280
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 10,2486,368
PiacenzaItaly 9,8086,095
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,9466,181
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,9786,201
Ponza IslandItaly 10,3186,412
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 10,4886,517
Pratica Di MareItaly 10,2276,355
PrizziItaly 10,6216,600
RadicofaniItaly 10,0856,267
Resia PassItaly 9,6926,023
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,0306,233
RivoltoItaly 9,8826,141
Rolle PassItaly 9,7936,086
RomeItaly 10,2046,341
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 10,2046,341
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,9156,161
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,7976,088
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 10,4006,463
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 10,6896,642
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,8916,146
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 10,0976,274
Scuro MountainItaly 10,6356,609
SigonellaItaly 10,7296,667
Taranto, PugliaItaly 10,5766,572
TarvisioItaly 9,8616,128
TermoliItaly 10,3266,417
TorinoItaly 9,6946,024
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,6766,013
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,5536,558
TrevicoItaly 10,4236,477
TrevisoItaly 9,8686,132
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,9426,178
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,6886,020
UdineItaly 9,8836,141
Ustica IslandItaly 10,5226,538
VeniceItaly 9,8896,145
VeronaItaly 9,8266,106
VicenzaItaly 9,8456,118
Vigna Di ValleItaly 10,1786,325